•  Principal

    Mrs. Colleen McFarland

    Assistant Principal 

    Mrs. Stephanie Seidl

    Secretaries

    Mrs. Susan Cramblitt - Principal & Financial
    Mrs. Brenda Jordan- Attendance & Student Records

    Mrs. Mary Kummer

    School Counselor

    Ms.  Sydney Edwards

    Pre-Kindergarten
    Pre-K TA
     
     
    Kindergarten
    Mrs. Gina Lenhart
    Mrs. Tiffany Miller
     
     
    Mrs. Beth Jones
    Mrs. Kali Rechtzigel
    Mrs. Jennifer Mandart
    Ms. Erin Dudley

    Mrs. Karen Kivi-Teaching Assistant
    Ms. Melissa Kirby - Teaching Assistant

    Grade 1

    Mrs. Katie Fowler

    Ms. Emily Kivi

    Mrs. Amanda Spurgeon

    Mrs. Rebecca Steiner
     

    Grade 2

    Ms. Ashley Gardner

    Ms. Alexandra Stencil

    Ms. Kathleen Yust 

    Grade 3

    Mrs. Stephanie Campbell

    Ms. Kerry Cline

    Ms. Kai Lassiter

    Mrs. Danielle Salama 
     

    Grade 4

    Ms. Stacey Epperson
     
    Ms. Stephanie Hoffman
     
    Ms. Katelyn Murphy
     
    Mr. Doug Watson

    Grade 5

     

     
    Mrs. Victoria Bingel
     
    Ms. Katherine Bouchat
     
    Ms. Mattie Cavey
     
    Mr.s Brittany Thomas 

    Art 

    Mrs. Wendy Johnson

    Ms. Lauren Elfring - PT

    Music

    Ms. Natalie Green

    Mr. James Loach - PT

    Instrumental Music

    Mr. Mark Dillon

    Physical Education

    Mr. Christopher Jones

    Ms. Amberly German- PT

    Media

    Mrs. Crystal Werner

    Ms. Mallory Potter - PT

     Special Education 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Speech

     

    IEP Clerk

     
    Ms. Heather Brimer
    Ms. Laura Curtin
    Ms. Jamie Feguson
    Ms. Jessica Tylor
     
    Ms. Sharron Warejko. Teaching Assistant

    Mrs. Jackie Aguilar,TSA
    Mrs. Dona Smith-Ball, TSA
    Mrs. Arleta Wilson-Lee, TSA
    Mrs. Crystal Hammett, TSA
    Mrs. Kelly Shifflett, TSA
    Mrs. Carol Richards. TSA
      
     
    Ms. Jessica M. Martis
     
     
    Mrs. Arlene Reuss
     
     
    Reading Teacher
     
    Title 1 Reading

     

    Title 1 Math Resource 

     
    Title 1 Interventionists

    Mrs. Terese Allender
     

     Mrs. Teresa Anderson

     
    Mrs. Joanie Gulden
    Mrs. Samantha Bekken 
     
    Mrs. Elizabeth Wingard
     
    Mr. Jordan Myers
     

     ESOL

    Mrs. Jennifer Bowers

    Mr.  Shannon McClung
     
    Ms. Susan Shim - PT

    Bilingual Facilitator

    Mr. Edwin Garcia

    Technology Support Technician

    Mrs. Karen Bowman

    Learning Lab

    Mr. Derrick Wallace

    Pupil Personnel Worker

    Mr. D'Angelo Washington

    School Psychologist

    Mrs. Kristin Cullen

    Health Room
    School Nurse
    Health Room Assistant

     
     
    Ms. Amanda Wegrocki
    Ms. Nancy Lauf
    Custodians

    Mr. Kurtis Stepney, Chief custodian

    Ms. Candice Brooks
    Mr. Christopher Smith

    Cafeteria 

     

       
     
    Cafeteria Monitor

    Mrs. Helen Gorman - Manager

    MS. Brittany Mason
    Ms. Kelly Shifflett

      
    Mrs. Tatiana Komina