•    Regina Passwaters
    Principal

     Laura W. Taylor
    Assistant Principal

                     

     


    Secretaries

    Erika Allen

    Noelle Eisele

    Bernadette Shank 

          

    Health Room

    Randi Allen, RN (PT)

    Michelle Kean, HA 

    Pre-K

    Angela Houdeshell

    Tammy Brais-TA

    Angela Ross

    Sandra Evensen-TA
     
     

    ECI

    Allison Kotz

    Chelsea Seyster-Thoma-TA

    Lauren Bernard

     Gina Taylor-TA 

        

    Kindergarten

    Ainsley Bernstein

    Elena Brown

    Nicole Marie

    Emily Odell

    Shannon Wasshausen

    -Assistants-

    Janeath Brother - TA 

    Kristy Delgrosso - TA

    Jennifer Smith - TA

     

    Grade One

    Kristi Boyle

    Jaclyn Brubaker

    Kristina Connolly

    Kari DiFrancesca

    Kara O'Rourke




     

    Grade Two

    Ellen Carriere

    Lisa Haste

    Lisa Lavin

    Jenna Lydon

    Amanda Santos 

     

    Grade Three

    Linda Battaglia

    Lindsey Coe

    Tina DeVleeshouwer

    Sarah Fynn

    Carrie Rock

     

    Grade Four

    Austin Altizer

    Christine Baker

    Erin Bargerhuff

    Lauren Sappington


     

    Grade Five

          Kelly Bressler       

    Kaitlyn Stafford

    Brenna Wojno

    Hannah Zampelli

    School Counselor

    Lori Stuart

    Juliane Williams

    Physical
    Education

    Tina Armstrong

    Leanne Rodriguez - PT (Wed/Fri) 

    Art


    Kaitlyn Salapong

    Christina Bird - PT 

    Music

    Rhonda Greubel

    Brittany Maruca - PT (T/Th)

     

    Band/Strings

    Rebecca Ritenour - PT(T/Th)

    Jessica Sharma - PT(M/W) 

     

     

         

     

     

    Media

    Susan Shelby

    Sarah Koziel - PT (Tu/F)

    Liz Weiss -TA/PT

    PPW

    Davitta Baker - PT

     

    Reading

    Lauren Long 

    Amy Glacken 

     

    Speech

    Amy Innerbichler

    Kelly Martin

    Kristen Schoen (Intern)

    Special Education

    Ouida Fluck

    Krista Mora 

    Shara Rung

    Carrie Parrella - TA

    Renee Rock - TA

    Melanie Idhe - (W/Th/F)

     

            

    ESOL

    Samuel Furlow - PT (Th/F)

      

      PT

    Theresa Kingsinger - PT

     

    RSA 

    Danielle Bowen 

    Psychologist

       Katherine Flemister

    Rachel King

     

    Occupational
    Therapist

     Allison McNerney

         

    Cafeteria

    Gladys Flores-Grijalva

     Manager

     

    Lunch Monitor

    Skip Humelsine (PT)

     

    Custodians

    Louis Queen-Chief

    Nina Brown

    Jeanette Waksmonski

    Laura Weems

       

     

     

    TSA's

    Melissa Breil

     Simuy Cheng

    Anisa Hayes 

    Deborah Jenson

    Amandeep Kaur

      Chelsea Musgrove 

            

     

     

    Early Reading Intervention

    Haley Martinez (PT-T/Th/alt.M)

     

    Computer Lab

    Sharon Doda