•     Sharon Ferralli
    Principal

     Regina Passwaters
    Assistant Principal

                     

     


    Secretaries

    Diana Clutz

    Lisa Snyder

    Erika Allen 

          

    Health Room

    Linda Grierson, RN (PT)

    Michelle Kean, HA 

    Pre-K

    Angela Houdeshell

    Candy Jewell -TA
     
     

    ECI

    Allison Kotz

    Lauren Carrier 

    Gina Taylor - TA

    Chelsea Thoma - TA 

        

    Kindergarten

    Elena Brown

    Emily Crawford 

    Tara Markey

    Ashley Daniels

    Ainsley Bernstein

    -Assistants-

    Marlene Mascetti - TA 

    Judy Malamud - TA

    Jennifer Smith- TA

     

    Grade One

    Kari DiFrancesca

    Sarah Fynn

    Channing Smith

    Angela Ross

    Kristina Connolly

    Grade Two

    Kaitlyn Dabrasky

    Lisa Lavin

    Jenna Lydon

    Emily Odell

     

    Grade Three

    Tina Armstrong

    Linda Battaglia

    Lindsey Coe

    Carrie Rock

    Grade Four

    Christine Baker

    Kristi Boyle

    Lauren Breem

    Ellen Olson

     

    Grade Five

          Kelly Bressler       

     Hannah Zampelli

     Kara O'Rourke 

    Brenna Wojno

    Ronda Barnes - TA

    School Counselor

    Lori Stuart

    Physical
    Education

    Ed Schmid 

    Leanne Rodriguez - PT (Wed & Fri) 

    Art


    Leah Schultz

    Julie Dennis - PT (Tu & Th)

    Music

    Rhonda Greubel

    Trevor Greenfield - PT (M & W)

     

    Band

    Rebecca Ritenour - PT (Tu & Th)

     

    Strings

       Kevin Wisniewski -PT (Mon & Wed)

     

     

    Media

    Carrie Manion

    Tami Coe - PT (Tu & Th)

    Liz Weiss -TA/PT

    PPW

    Kevin Randolph - PT

    Reading

    Lauren Long 

    Amy Glacken - PT (Tu, Wed & Th-1/2 Day)

     

    Speech/Language

    Amy Innerbichler

    Angela Schneider

    Special Education

    Ouida Fluck

    Jennifer Benson

    Krista Mora 

    Tammy Brais - TA

    Laura Hunter - TA

    Melanie Idhe - IEP Clerk (Wed, Th. AM, Fri)

     

            

    ESOL

      Grant Baker - PT (Th) 

     

     PT

    Theresa Kingsinger - PT

     

    RSA 

    Julie Heltsley

    Psychologist

       Mari Parraga Clow - PT (Wed & Fri)

    -Bilingual Facilitator-

    Occupational
    Therapist

           Evelyn Burchick (PT)

           Heidi Giard (PT)

    Cafeteria

    Janet Vereneau - Manager

     

    Custodians

    Louis Queen-Chief

    Laurice Dixon

    Jeanette Waksmonski

      Kim Frymark 

    Lunch/Recess
    Monitors

     Laura Weems - LM

     

    TSA's

     David Evans 

    Deborah Jenson

    Carrie Parrella

            Renee Rock         

     

     

    Computer Lab

    Sharon Doda