•     Sharon Ferralli
    Principal

     Regina Passwaters
    Assistant Principal

                     

     


    Secretaries

    Diana Clutz
    Lisa Snyder

     

          

    Health Room
    Linda Grierson, RN 
    Michelle Kean, HA 

    Pre-K
    Angela Houdeshell
    Stacy Poma-TA
     
     

    ECI

    Allison Kotz

    Lauren Carrier 

    Gina Taylor-TA

    Chelsea Seyster-TA 

        

    Kindergarten
    Elena Brown

    Emily Crawford 

    Tara Markey

    Ashley Daniels

    Ainsley Bernstein

    -Assistants-
    Marlene Mascetti - TA 

    Linda Shaw - TA

     

    Grade One

    Kari DiFrancesca

    Sarah Fynn

    Channing Smith

    Angela Ross

    Kristina Connolly

    Grade Two

    Kaitlyn Dabrasky

    Kimberly Garrett

    Lisa Lavin

    Angelique Jones

    Jenna Lydon

     

    Grade Three
    Tina Armstrong

    Linda Battaglia

    Lindsey Coe

    Carrie Rock

    Grade Four

    Christine Baker

    Kristi Boyle

    KC Rellihan

    Ellen Olson

     

    Grade Five

    Kelly Bressler       

    Hannah Zampelli

    Kara O'Rourke 

    Ronda Barnes-TA

    School Counselor

    Lori Stuart

    Physical
    Education

    Ed Schmid

    Leanne Rodriguez / PT (W & F)

     

    Art


    Leah Schultz

    Julie Dennis / PT (Tu & Th)

    Music

    Rhonda Greubel

    Trevor Greenfield / PT (M & W)

     

    Band

    Rebecca Ritenour  / PT (Tu & Th)

     

    Strings

       Kevin Wisniewski (PT)

     

     

    Media

    Carrie Manion Liz Weiss - Assistant
    Tami Coe / PT (Tu & Th)

     

    PPW

    Lynne Weise / PT

    Reading

    Chris Baran

    Lauren Long (PT)

     

    Speech/Language

    Amy Innerbichler

    Angela Schneider

    Special Education
    Danelle Chapman
    Ouida Fluck
    Jennifer Benson 

    Tammy Brais - Assistant
    Laura Hunter - Assistant

    Melanie Idhe-IEP Clerk

     

            

    ESOL

               Grant Baker 

     

     PT

    Theresa Kingsinger / PT

     

    RSA 

               Julie Heltsley

    Psychologist

       Patricia Cain-Hagen (PT)

    Occupational
    Therapist

           Evelyn Burchick (PT)
             Elaine Medlin (PT)

    Cafeteria
    Janet Vereneau-Manager

     Rosa Causas

    Custodians
    Louis Queen-Chief
    Laurice Dixon
    Jeanette Waksmonski

               Kim Frymark 

    Lunch/Recess
    Monitors

     

                         

     

    Computer Lab

              Sharon Doda